1,950,000 EGP
بحلوان شقة للبيع مساحتها ١٦٥ متر +10%تحميل عبارة عن ٣غرف وريسبشن قطعتين ومطبخ
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Apartments.Zou El Fekar Basha St.
165 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Side StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
11,818 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6641735Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin